Últimos partidos jugados

C. A. QUILMES
16/10/2019 22:0039-63
C. A. PEÑAROL
IAE CLUB
16/10/2019 21:3070-59
C. A. KIMBERLEY
SMATA BASQUET
16/10/2019 21:3064-73
C. A. QUILMES
CLUB TELEFONOS
16/10/2019 21:1572-62
SPORTING CLUB
C. A. QUILMES
16/10/2019 20:3036-45
C. A. PEÑAROL
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS "C"
16/10/2019 19:3031-49
CLUB TELEFONOS
C. A. UNION
15/10/2019 19:30102-50
C. A. KIMBERLEY
CLUB TELEFONOS
14/10/2019 21:1547-58
C. A. QUILMES "B"
C. A. QUILMES
14/10/2019 19:3085-74
C. A. PEÑAROL
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
14/10/2019 11:0065-18
MAIPU Esc. Municipal
ATR
13/10/2019 20:0046-63
MDP CELTICS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
13/10/2019 19:0045-49
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
C. A. QUILMES "C"
13/10/2019 18:0063-55
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS "C"
13/10/2019 17:3032-63
C. A. KIMBERLEY "C"
C. A. QUILMES
13/10/2019 16:3042-44
C. A. PEÑAROL
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
13/10/2019 13:3054-26
MAIPU Esc. Municipal
DELOREAN
12/10/2019 21:3020-0
EL EQUIPO DE LA CIUDAD
SPORTING CLUB
12/10/2019 19:3077-62
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
SMATA BASQUET
12/10/2019 19:3050-83
C. A. KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "C"
12/10/2019 18:3067-55
C. A. QUILMES "C"
C. A. QUILMES "B"
12/10/2019 18:0056-82
C. A. PEÑAROL
C. A. QUILMES
12/10/2019 16:3075-42
C. A. SUDAMERICA
C. A. QUILMES
12/10/2019 15:0075-30
SPORTING CLUB "B"
C. A. UNION
12/10/2019 15:0073-63
SMATA BASQUET
C. A. PEÑAROL
12/10/2019 14:3088-41
IAE CLUB
C. A. UNION
12/10/2019 13:3073-79
SMATA BASQUET
C. A. PEÑAROL
12/10/2019 13:0085-51
IAE CLUB
C. A. UNION
12/10/2019 12:0080-34
SMATA BASQUET
SPORTING CLUB
12/10/2019 12:00125-31
SMATA BASQUET "B"
PICK & ROLL
11/10/2019 22:4566-46
SMATA
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
11/10/2019 20:1557-58
SMATA BASQUET
C. A. KIMBERLEY
11/10/2019 20:0063-59
C. A. QUILMES "B"
C. A. UNION "B"
11/10/2019 19:3077-82
C. A. QUILMES
SPORTING CLUB
11/10/2019 18:0075-56
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
BARSA MDP
10/10/2019 22:4583-59
ALVARADO
SUDAMERICA
10/10/2019 20:3039-65
UTN
C. A. QUILMES "B"
09/10/2019 22:0077-66
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
C. A. PEÑAROL
09/10/2019 21:3058-64
SMATA BASQUET
C. A. KIMBERLEY
09/10/2019 21:1574-68
CLUB TELEFONOS
C. A. ALVARADO
09/10/2019 21:1578-56
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
09/10/2019 21:1572-92
C. A. UNION
C. A. QUILMES
09/10/2019 20:3069-67
IAE CLUB
IAE CLUB
09/10/2019 19:4543-85
C. A. QUILMES

    Próximos partidos

    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    17/10/2019 19:00ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    ALVARADO
    17/10/2019 20:15
    DELOREAN
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    17/10/2019 20:30ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    SUDAMERICA
    17/10/2019 21:30
    PICK & ROLL
    SMATA
    17/10/2019 21:30
    REAL BAÑIL BASQUET
    MDP CELTICS
    17/10/2019 22:30
    EL EQUIPO DE LA CIUDAD
    SPORTING CLUB
    18/10/2019 18:30SPORTING
    CLUB TELEFONOS
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    18/10/2019 19:45ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    18/10/2019 21:15
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    ATR
    18/10/2019 21:30
    BARSA MDP
    VIKINGS
    18/10/2019 22:45
    UTN
    C. A. SUDAMERICA
    19/10/2019 12:00MIRAMAR
    C. A. UNION
    SPORTING CLUB "B"
    19/10/2019 12:00SPORTING
    C. A. UNION
    SMATA BASQUET
    19/10/2019 12:30SMATA
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    19/10/2019 12:30KIMBERLEY
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    IAE CLUB
    19/10/2019 13:00IAE
    SPORTING CLUB
    C. A. UNION "C"
    19/10/2019 13:15UNION
    C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
    SMATA BASQUET
    19/10/2019 14:00SMATA
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    19/10/2019 14:00KIMBERLEY
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    IAE CLUB
    19/10/2019 14:30IAE
    SPORTING CLUB
    SMATA BASQUET "B"
    19/10/2019 14:30SMATA
    C. A. QUILMES
    C. A. UNION "C"
    19/10/2019 14:45UNION
    C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    19/10/2019 15:30KIMBERLEY
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    SMATA BASQUET
    19/10/2019 15:30SMATA
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    19/10/2019 17:00KIMBERLEY
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS "C"
    19/10/2019 17:00ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. QUILMES "C"
    IAE CLUB
    19/10/2019 18:30IAE
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. QUILMES "B"
    19/10/2019 19:00QUILMES
    C. A. QUILMES
    C. A. UNION "B"
    19/10/2019 19:30UNION
    C. A. UNION
    C. A. QUILMES
    20/10/2019QUILMES
    C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
    LIBRE 1
    20/10/2019
    LIBRE 2
    C. A. QUILMES
    20/10/2019QUILMES
    C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    20/10/2019PEÑAROL
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. QUILMES
    20/10/2019QUILMES
    C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
    CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
    20/10/2019 20:45
    C. A. QUILMES "B"
    SPORTING CLUB
    21/10/2019SPORTING
    C. A. QUILMES
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    21/10/2019KIMBERLEY
    IAE CLUB
    SMATA BASQUET
    21/10/2019SMATA
    C. A. QUILMES "B"
    C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
    21/10/2019 19:00PEÑAROL
    C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
    C. A. UNION "B"
    21/10/2019 20:15UNION
    CLUB TELEFONOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
    21/10/2019 20:30KIMBERLEY
    C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    21/10/2019 20:45PEÑAROL
    C. A. UNION
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    22/10/2019 19:00PEÑAROL
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    22/10/2019 20:30PEÑAROL
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. PEÑAROL
    23/10/2019 21:15
    C. A. UNION
    C. A. QUILMES
    23/10/2019 21:15
    C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
    C. A. KIMBERLEY
    23/10/2019 21:15
    SMATA BASQUET
    SPORTING CLUB
    23/10/2019 21:15
    IAE CLUB
    C. A. ALVARADO
    24/10/2019 21:15
    C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"

      Clasificaciones

      AMB - Mar del Plata