Español
Deutsch
English (UK)
Français
Italiano
English (US)
Entra
U17 T. Oficial "80 Aniversario"
Temporada AMB 2021
Baloncesto - Masculino
Sigue
Home
Clasificaciones
Clasificación
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Anotadores
Clasificación general
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Mejor jugador
Clasificación general
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Votos de los fans
Clasificación general
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Calendario
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Equipos
U17 A "CAMPEONATO"
U17 A "ESTIMULO"
U17 B "CAMPEONATO"
U17 B "ESTIMULO"
U17 "A" - FASE REGULAR
U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
Comparte en
Calendario - U17 "B" - FASE REGULAR
1° JORNADA
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
55 - 52
sáb 03 julio
C. A. UNION "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
75 - 60
sáb 03 julio
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
55 - 56
sáb 03 julio
SMATA BASQUET "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
0 - 20
sáb 03 julio
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
2° JORNADA
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
58 - 63
sáb 10 julio
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
73 - 22
sáb 10 julio
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
SMATA
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
94 - 38
sáb 10 julio
SMATA BASQUET "B"
SPORTING
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
67 - 55
vie 12 noviembre
SPORTING CLUB "B"
3° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
20 - 93
sáb 17 julio
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
91 - 50
sáb 17 julio
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
aplazado
sáb 17 julio
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
78 - 60
jue 07 octubre
SPORTING CLUB "B"
4° JORNADA
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
42 - 66
sáb 31 julio
C. A. UNION "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
67 - 45
sáb 31 julio
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
75 - 74
sáb 31 julio
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
69 - 40
mié 22 septiembre
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
5° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
25 - 77
vie 06 agosto
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
70 - 66
sáb 07 agosto
SPORTING CLUB "B"
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
12:30
sáb 07 agosto
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
74 - 79
sáb 07 agosto
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
6° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
32 - 52
sáb 14 agosto
C. A. UNION "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
suspendido
sáb 14 agosto
SMATA BASQUET "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
55 - 53
sáb 14 agosto
SPORTING CLUB "B"
KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
77 - 70
sáb 14 agosto
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
7° JORNADA
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
55 - 50
sáb 21 agosto
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
69 - 76
sáb 21 agosto
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
80 - 73
sáb 21 agosto
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
50 - 34
sáb 21 agosto
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
8° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
74 - 26
vie 27 agosto
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
77 - 55
sáb 28 agosto
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
72 - 87
sáb 28 agosto
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
55 - 54
sáb 28 agosto
SPORTING CLUB "B"
9° JORNADA
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
42 - 59
vie 03 septiembre
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
87 - 81
sáb 04 septiembre
C. A. UNION "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
27 - 57
sáb 04 septiembre
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
42 - 61
sáb 04 septiembre
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
10° JORNADA
KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
76 - 36
sáb 11 septiembre
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
67 - 51
sáb 11 septiembre
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
SMATA
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
65 - 56
sáb 11 septiembre
SMATA BASQUET "B"
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
57 - 75
mié 29 septiembre
C. A. UNION "B"
11° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
47 - 82
vie 17 septiembre
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
75 - 62
sáb 18 septiembre
SMATA BASQUET "B"
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
66 - 73
sáb 18 septiembre
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
39 - 75
dom 19 septiembre
SPORTING CLUB "B"
12° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
81 - 31
vie 24 septiembre
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
58 - 64
sáb 25 septiembre
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
65 - 47
sáb 25 septiembre
C. A. UNION "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
50 - 36
sáb 25 septiembre
SMATA BASQUET "B"
13° JORNADA
UNION
C. A. UNION "B"
82 - 40
sáb 02 octubre
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
SPORTING
SPORTING CLUB "B"
45 - 65
sáb 02 octubre
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
RIVADAVIA
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)
69 - 57
sáb 02 octubre
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
SMATA
SMATA BASQUET "B"
52 - 76
sáb 02 octubre
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
14° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "B"
75 - 57
vie 15 octubre
SPORTING CLUB "B"
KIMBERLEY
C. A. KIMBERLEY "B"
73 - 88
sáb 16 octubre
C. A. UNION "B"
PEÑAROL
C. A. PEÑAROL "C"
34 - 54
sáb 16 octubre
SMATA BASQUET "B"
ONCE UNIDOS
C. A. ONCE UNIDOS
43 - 53
sáb 16 octubre
C. A. RIVADAVIA (Necochea)